q
h Provide Feedback

Product Search

    Contains
    Starts
    Ends

    SEARCH NOW FOR ALL YOUR GIGAMEDIA SOLUTIONS

    New, Surplus, & Repair
    2 Year Guarantee
    Over 1,200 Automated Test Fixtures

    Radwell is not an authorised distributor, reseller or representative of the products featured on this website. All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorisation by any rights holder.

    Filter Results
    Sorting/Paging
    z l 1 r x
    19 Results.
    GIGAMEDIA C5EJIVY

    C5EJIVY

    GIGAMEDIA

    JACK CAT5E KEYSTONE IVORY

    IN STOCK!

    £1.66 As Low As £0.86

    £0.86

    GIGAMEDIA ADSLFRGIG

    ADSLFRGIG

    GIGAMEDIA

    ADSL FILTER/SPLITTER

    IN STOCK!

    £15.48 As Low As £9.30

    £9.30

    GIGAMEDIA D62MCC10M

    D62MCC10M

    GIGAMEDIA

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD DUPLEX 10M 62.5/125

    IN STOCK!

    £15.11 As Low As £9.08

    £9.08

    GIGAMEDIA FPSG1PIVY

    FPSG1PIVY

    GIGAMEDIA

    FACEPLATE 1 PORT GANG W/O LABELING IVORY

    IN STOCK!

    £9.23 As Low As £5.51

    £5.51

    GIGAMEDIA CAT5E05FTBYEL

    CAT5E05FTBYEL

    GIGAMEDIA

    UTP PATCH CORD CAT-5E YELLOW 5FT

    IN STOCK!

    £11.61 As Low As £6.96

    £6.96

    GIGAMEDIA CAT5E07FTBYEL

    CAT5E07FTBYEL

    GIGAMEDIA

    UTP PATCH CORD CAT5E 350MHZ 7FT

    IN STOCK!

    As Low As £3.41

    £3.41

    GIGAMEDIA CAT5E25FTBYEL

    CAT5E25FTBYEL

    GIGAMEDIA

    UTP PATCH CORD CAT-5E YELLOW 25FT

    IN STOCK!

    £17.26 As Low As £10.34

    £10.34

    GIGAMEDIA C3JVWHT

    C3JVWHT

    GIGAMEDIA

    JACK CATEGORY 3KEYSTONE WHITE

    £1.56 As Low As £1.56

    GIGAMEDIA GGMCAT6S2M

    GGMCAT6S2M

    GIGAMEDIA

    CORDON RJ45 C6 SFTP 2METER GRIS

    £3.16 As Low As £3.16

    GIGAMEDIA GGMCAT6S3M

    GGMCAT6S3M

    GIGAMEDIA

    CORDON RJ45 C6 SFTP 3M GRIS

    £4.64 As Low As £4.64

    GIGAMEDIA GGMCAT6S5M

    GGMCAT6S5M

    GIGAMEDIA

    CORDON RJ45 C6 SFTP 5M GRIS

    £7.66 As Low As £7.66

    GIGAMEDIA GGMD1MCC5M

    GGMD1MCC5M

    GIGAMEDIA

    CORDON DUPLEX SC/SC 5M OM2

    £7.66 As Low As £7.66

    GIGAMEDIA GGMD1MTC1M

    GGMD1MTC1M

    GIGAMEDIA

    CORDON DUPLEX SC/ST MULTI 1M OM2

    £1.67 As Low As £1.67

    GIGAMEDIA GGMD1MTC2M

    GGMD1MTC2M

    GIGAMEDIA

    CORDON DUPLEX SC/ST MULTI 2M OM2

    £3.16 As Low As £3.16

    GIGAMEDIA GGMCAT5EB1M

    GGMCAT5EB1M

    GIGAMEDIA

    CORDON RJ45 C5E FTP 1METER

    £3.16 As Low As £3.16

    GIGAMEDIA GGMCAT5EB05M

    GGMCAT5EB05M

    GIGAMEDIA

    CORDON RJ45 C5E FTP 0.5METER

    £1.67 As Low As £1.67

    GIGAMEDIA GGMCAT5EB10M

    GGMCAT5EB10M

    GIGAMEDIA

    CORDON RJ45 C5E FTP 10METER

    £18.08 As Low As £18.08

    GIGAMEDIA GGMCAT5EB20M

    GGMCAT5EB20M

    GIGAMEDIA

    CORDON RJ45 C5E FTP 20METER

    £1.67 As Low As £1.67

    GIGAMEDIA GGMD1MMCLC1M

    GGMD1MMCLC1M

    GIGAMEDIA

    CORDON DUPLEX LC/SC 1M OM2

    £1.67 As Low As £1.67

    z l 1 r x
    Disclaimer: Layout, design, and compilations on this site, are Copyright © 2017 Radwell International UK Ltd.. All rights are reserved. PLCCenter is a Division of Radwell International UK Ltd.. Radwell International UK Ltd.. sells new and surplus products and develops channels to purchase such product. This website is not sanctioned or approved by any manufacturer or tradename listed. Radwell / Radwell.co.uk is not an authorized distributor, affiliate, or representative for the listed manufacturers unless explicitly stated otherwise. Designated trademarks, brand names and brands appearing herein are the property of their respective owners.